» » Stephan Bodzin - Singularity

Stephan Bodzin - Singularity album download

FLAC MP3 WMA
Stephan Bodzin - Singularity album download
Techno
  • Performer:
  • Title:
    Singularity
  • Genre:
  • Style:
    Techno
  • Date of release:
  • Country:
  • Size FLAC version
    1915 megabytes
  • Size MP3 version
    1703 megabytes
  • Size WMA version
    1203 megabytes
  • Rating:
    4.8
  • Votes:
    642
  • Formats:
    AIFF MMF MP2 TTA WMA VOC AC3

Stephan Bodzin - Singularity. 3 years ago 3 years ago. Techno. 2015 will see German techno mainstay Stephan Bodzin ready to unleash his next full-length musical vision on the world. Entitled Powers of Ten, the 10-track album will land in June 2015 on his own Herzblut Recordings and provides another great insight into the melodically rich muscle mind of this modern great. Get Singularity here: ww. eatport. Stephan Bodzin Singularity Powers of Ten Life And Death Herzblut.

Stephan Bodzin – Singularity. Rising from humble beginnings like Icarus heading towards the skies, Singularity plots its course for the stratosphere as it heads ever onwards and upward. ut unlike Icarus this is a tempered and restrained ascent not an easy task to pull off but one that makes the impact so much stronger for it's subtle, ever evolving simplicity.

Stephan Bodzin Singularity (Speed +3) - Life and Death. play) (pause) (download) (fb) (vk) (tw). Stephan Bodzin Singularity (Original Mix) electronicfresh. Stephan Bodzin Singularity.

Album · 2015 · 2 Songs. Singularity - Single Stephan Bodzin. Listen on Apple Music.

Bodzin Singularity download free and listen online. Stephan Bodzin Singularity (Synthapella).

Tracklist Hide Credits

A Singularity 7:01
B Singularity (Monoloc Edit 01)
Edited By – Monoloc
7:38

Companies, etc.

  • Lacquer Cut At – Calyx Mastering
  • Pressed By – MPO

Credits

  • Artwork – Blo
  • Lacquer Cut By – Jan*
  • Mastered By – Bo*

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode (Text): 8 80319 72311 7
  • Barcode (Scanned): 880319723117
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout side A, etched): LAD 022 A JAN&BO / CALYX MPO 45rpm
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout side B, etched): LAD 022 B JAN&BO / CALYX MPO 45rpm

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
LAD022 Stephan Bodzin Singularity ‎(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Life And Death LAD022 Germany 2015